Class Websites

Kindergarten
Mitchell, MeganMath & Science
Plunkett, KathrynMath & Science
Ecton, DonnaEnglish & Social Studies
Walters, DawnEnglish & Social Studies
Prentice, BillSTEAM
 
First Grade
Bailey, KathyEnglish & Social Studies
Crain, AnnaMath & Science
Updike, NatalieMath & Science
Jenny, VictoriaEnglish & Social Studies
Prentice, BillSTEAM
 
Second Grade
Isham, RichardMath & Science
Navarro, MichelleMath & Science
Hand, TarahEnglish & Social Studies
Levine, SamanthaEnglish & Social Studies
Prentice, BillSTEAM
 
Third Grade
Lecza, SherylMath & Science
Robinson, AmeliaMath & Science
Otis, SarahEnglish & Social Studies
Braszo, LaurenEnglish & Social Studies
Prentice, BillSTEAM
 
Fourth Grade
Long, JenniferMath
Deutsch, SaraEnglish
Schuchman, ChristinaScience & Social Studies
Cottrell, SaraSTEAM
 
Fifth Grade
Pierce, MirandaMath
Sheppard, AmyEnglish
Burton, EthanScience
Byrd, JenniferSTEAM
 
Elementary Specials
Chabot, MichaelElementary Art
Xia, IreneElementary Mandarin
Walton, JodieElementary Music
Ziminski, MattElementary PE
 
Sixth Grade
Murphy, TaKiraMath
Bland, TerryEnglish
Wilson, ColeMiddle School Science
Drew, YvonneMiddle School Social Studies
Swain, MatthewSTEAM
Wang, BellaMiddle School Mandarin
Huang, ShuMiddle School Mandarin
Hood, AndriaMiddle School PE & Health
McClintock, BrianMiddle School PE & Health
 
Seventh Grade
Pianelli, JenniferMath
Sheely, AmberEnglish
Wilson, ColeMiddle School Science
Drew, YvonneMiddle School Social Studies
Swain, MatthewSTEAM
Wang, BellaMiddle School Mandarin
Huang, ShuMiddle School Mandarin
Hood, AndriaMiddle School PE & Health
McClintock, BrianMiddle School PE & Health
 
Eighth Grade
Pianelli, JenniferMath
Sheely, AmberEnglish
Wilson, ColeMiddle School Science
Drew, YvonneMiddle School Social Studies
Swain, MatthewSTEAM
Wang, BellaMiddle School Mandarin
Huang, ShuMiddle School Mandarin
Hood, AndriaMiddle School PE & Health
McClintock, BrianMiddle School PE & Health
 
Middle School Electives
Glace, LeannMiddle School Art
Riddle, PaulaMiddle School Music